Access Keys:

 
 
Model School Primary School, Northland Rd, County Londonderry

Schools 2023

School Contact Name Contact Number
Belfast Royal Academical Paul Martin 02890740423
Rockport School (boys) Debbie Hanna 90428372
Methodist College (Boys) Gareth Davidson 028905205205
Coleraine Grammar A Richard Beggs 70344331
Methodist College (girls) Gareth Davidson 028905205205
St Catherine’s College Armagh (girls) Mr Jarlath Mc Reynolds 02837522023
St Ciaran's Ballygawley Mr Lavery 02885568640
Holy Trinity Cookstown Peter Canavan 86762420
Cross and Passion Ballycastle Catherine Black 02820762473
St Patrick's Keady (girls) Orla Fox 37531393
ST Joseph's Boys' High Newry Mark Gallacher 02830262595
Rockport School (girls) Debbie Hanna 90428372
St Patrick's, Armagh Jonny Denvir 37522018
St Colman's Newry Rory Friel 30262451
Abbey CBS Newry Gerry Morgan 30263142
St Paul's Bessbrook Damian McKenna 30830309
St Patrick's, Keady Gerry McStay 37531393
Shimna College Barry Dagen 02843726107
De La Salle Downpatrick Sean Daley 44612520
Strangford College Mr Rory O Connor 02891861199
Our Lady's & St Patrick's Knock Paul mc Glade 90401184
St Patrick’s College Dungiven Mairead Green 02877741324
St Patrick's Dungannon Patrick Ferran 87727400
Holy Cross College Strabane Mark McCrea 71880315
Victoria College A (Girls) David Mc Cluskey 02890661506
Bangor Grammar Jonathan Todd 02891473734
St Columbanus’ College Mr Steven Mc Elevey 02891270927
St Malachy's College Adrian Fulton 90748285
Aquinas Grammar (Boys) Christine Mc Gowan 90643939
Saint Ronan’s Lurgan Conor mc Erlane 02838323192
Aquinas Grammar (Girls) Christine Mc Gowan 90643939
Dalriada School Mr John Devlin 02827663066
Down high school Mr Josh Pentland 028 44612103
Campbell College (A) Mrs Irwin 02890763076
Campbell College B Mrs Thomas 90763076
Lagan College Mr Mc Cluskey 90401810
Strabane Academy Niall mc Donnell 0287188278
Victoria College B (Girls) David Mc Cluskey 02890661506
St Patrick’s Grammar Darren Swail 02844619722
Strathearn School (Girls) Bethan Crawford 02890471595
Banbridge Academy Mr Tim Baxter 02840623220
Coleraine Grammar B Mr Richard Beggs 70344331
Our Lady’s and St Patrick’s Knock (girls) Paul mc Glade 02890401184